Главная
страница 1
Final results for

Красноярск

1 - Rookie

Class: 1 - Rookie 2000

Grand Total Total Total Total Total Measure Measure Qualif.

Place Name SoundMM Basinstall

1 Константин Ионин 289,0 245 0 0 44 0 0,0 0,0 10

2 Василий Ганзий 283,0 243 0 0 40 0 0,0 0,0 8

3 Максим Храмов 245,0 224 0 0 21 0 0,0 0,0 6

4 Александр Бирюков 241,0 207 0 0 34 0 0,0 0,0 5

5 Михаил Булак 217,0 198 0 0 19 0 0,0 0,0 4

6 Игорь Аганов 215,0 190 0 0 25 0 0,0 0,0 3

7 Матвей Робинович 204,0 172 0 0 32 0 0,0 0,0 2

8 Артем Сидоров 203,0 159 0 0 44 0 0,0 0,0 1

9 Николай Кононович 0,0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 0,0

Class: 1 - Rookie 4000

Grand Total Total Total Total Total Measure Measure Qualif.



Place Name SoundMM Basinstall

1 Геннадий Бережицкий 250,0 205 0 0 45 0 0,0 0,0 10

Class: 1 - Rookie Unlimited

Grand Total Total Total Total Total Measure Measure Qualif.



Place Name SoundMM Basinstall

1 Виталий Зяблин 278,0 228 0 0 50 0 0,0 0,0 10

2 Кирилл Давыдов 224,0 184 0 0 40 0 0,0 0,0 8

EMMA Competition database 10 июня 2005 г. Page 1 of 7

Final results for

Красноярск

2 - Amateur

Class: 2 - Amateur 4000

Grand Total Total Total Total Total Measure Measure Qualif.

Place Name SoundMM Basinstall

1 Кирилл Устюжанин 372,0 211 0 161 0 0 0,0 0,0 10

2 Сергей Юрков 330,0 217 0 113 0 0 0,0 0,0 8

3 Роман Олару 298,0 209 0 89 0 0 0,0 0,0 6

4 Вячеслав Ивин 284,0 191 0 93 0 0 0,0 0,0 5

Class: 2 - Amateur -600

Grand Total Total Total Total Total Measure Measure Qualif.

Place Name SoundMM Basinstall

1 Виталий Хоменко 341,0 218 0 123 0 0 0,0 0,0 10

2 Алексей Волосович 190,0 118 0 72 0 0 0,0 0,0 8

Class: 2 - Amateur SoundOnly

Grand Total Total Total Total Total Measure Measure Qualif.

Place Name SoundMM Basinstall

1 Родион Почекутов 240,0 190 0 0 50 0 0,0 0,0 10

2 Сергей Заев 191,0 173 0 0 18 0 0,0 0,0 8

3 Артем Штукарин 0,0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 0,0 6

Class: 2 - Amateur Unlimited

Grand Total Total Total Total Total Measure Measure Qualif.



Place Name SoundMM Basinstall

1 Дмитрий Веретеха 266,0 160 0 106 0 0 0,0 0,0 10

2 Артан Степанян 125,0 46 0 79 0 0 0,0 0,0 8

EMMA Competition database 10 июня 2005 г. Page 2 of 7

Final results for

Красноярск

3 - Pro

Class: 3 - Pro -600

Grand Total Total Total Total Total Measure Measure Qualif.

Place Name SoundMM Basinstall

1 Sinatra 387,0 205 0 182 0 0 0,0 0,0 10

2 Андрей Ильиных 332,0 175 0 157 0 0 0,0 0,0 8

3 Артем Карташов 322,0 183 0 139 0 0 0,0 0,0 6

4 Дмитрий Соседкин 303,0 182 0 121 0 0 0,0 0,0 5

5 Саха Сергей Sinatra 303,0 151 0 152 0 0 0,0 0,0 4

6 Леонид Кириллов 296,0 175 0 121 0 0 0,0 0,0 3

7 Игорь Дук 244,0 150 0 94 0 0 0,0 0,0 2

8 Евгений Черкашин 0,0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 0,0 1

Class: 3 - Pro SoundOnly

Grand Total Total Total Total Total Measure Measure Qualif.

Place Name SoundMM Basinstall

1 Давыдов Алексей Drive Sound 353,0 202 0 151 0 0 0,0 0,0 10

2 Дмитриев Александр АвтоСфера 340,0 197 0 143 0 0 0,0 0,0 8

3 Ватин В. СЦ Люкс 324,0 181 0 143 0 0 0,0 0,0 6

4 КрасГАЗсервис 283,0 160 0 123 0 0 0,0 0,0 5

Class: 3 - Pro Unlimited

Grand Total Total Total Total Total Measure Measure Qualif.

Place Name SoundMM Basinstall

1 Эквилон Звук 409,0 215 0 194 0 0 0,0 0,0 10

2 Малыгин Александр Epicenter 377,0 209 0 168 0 0 0,0 0,0 8

3 OOO СЦ Люкс 360,0 204 0 156 0 0 0,0 0,0 6

4 Вадим Бровкин 337,0 179 0 158 0 0 0,0 0,0 5

5 Александр Зайцев 335,0 183 0 152 0 0 0,0 0,0 4

6 Александр Михайлов 328,0 177 0 151 0 0 0,0 0,0 3

7 Бастан Илья Sinatra 314,0 174 0 140 0 0 0,0 0,0 2

8 Алексей Быстров 0,0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 0,0 1

EMMA Competition database 10 июня 2005 г. Page 3 of 7

Final results for

Красноярск

4 - Expert

Class: 4 - Expert SoundOnly

Grand Total Total Total Total Total Measure Measure Qualif.

Place Name SoundMM Basinstall

1 Sound Art 453,0 259 0 194 0 0 0,0 0,0 10

Class: 4 - Expert Unlimited

Grand Total Total Total Total Total Measure Measure Qualif.



Place Name SoundMM Basinstall

1 Эквилон Звук 416,0 248 0 168 0 0 0,0 0,0 10

5 - MM

Class: 5 - MM Amateur

Grand Total Total Total Total Total Measure Measure Qualif.

Place Name SoundMM Basinstall

1 Виталий Зяблин 261,0 0 117 144 0 0 0,0 0,0 10

2 Татьяна Егорова 233,0 0 139 94 0 0 0,0 0,0 8

3 Мещеряков Дмитрий Автосфера 232,0 0 94 138 0 0 0,0 0,0 6

4 Олег Игнатов 92,0 0 0 92 0 0 0,0 0,0 5

Class: 5 - MM Pro

Grand Total Total Total Total Total Measure Measure Qualif.

Place Name SoundMM Basinstall

1 Аудио-Сервис 327,0 0 168 159 0 0 0,0 0,0 10

2 Ватин В. СЦ Люкс 299,0 0 157 142 0 0 0,0 0,0 8

3 Александр Зайцев 243,0 0 120 123 0 0 0,0 0,0 6

6 - PP

Class: 6 - PP One class

Grand Total Total Total Total Total Measure Measure Qualif.

Place Name SoundMM Basinstall

1 Игорь Шевцов 243,0 193 0 0 50 0 0,0 0,0 10

2 Максим Тиревичус 237,0 189 0 0 48 0 0,0 0,0 8

3 Шошин Сергей Блюзмобиль 189,0 145 0 0 44 0 0,0 0,0 6

EMMA Competition database 10 июня 2005 г. Page 4 of 7

Final results for

Красноярск

7 - ESPL

Class: 7 - ESPL 1 Woofer

Grand Total Total Total Total Total Measure Measure Qualif.



Place Name SoundMM Basinstall

1 Катрухин Артем Real Bass 303,3 0 0 0 45 0 129,3 129,0 10

2 Real Bass 288,6 0 0 0 46 0 119,7 122,9 8

3 Фурс Михаил Team Ivolga 274,1 0 0 0 18 0 128,5 127,6 6

Class: 7 - ESPL 2 Woofer

Grand Total Total Total Total Total Measure Measure Qualif.



Place Name SoundMM Basinstall

1 Старостин Олег Аудио Сервис 310,1 0 0 0 45 0 134,1 131,0 10

2 Сергей Шабушин 302,2 0 0 0 30 0 136,0 136,2 8

3 OOO СЦ Люкс 300,7 0 0 0 44 0 129,6 127,1 6

4 Александр Семенов 300,5 0 0 0 40 0 130,0 130,5 5

5 Стадник Александр Автостатус 300,5 0 0 0 36 0 132,6 131,9 4

6 Мещеряков Дмитрий Автосфера 297,3 0 0 0 34 0 134,7 128,6 3

7 Владимир Дмитриенко 296,7 0 0 0 32 0 133,4 131,3 2

8 Роман Пилягин 288,5 0 0 0 27 0 131,0 130,5 1

9 Александр Басараб 283,7 0 0 0 24 0 130,1 129,6

10 Team Ivolga 278,1 0 0 0 22 0 128,5 127,6

11 Александр Игнатенко 277,2 0 0 0 25 0 126,4 125,8

EMMA Competition database 10 июня 2005 г. Page 5 of 7

Final results for

Красноярск

Class: 7 - ESPL 4 Woofer

Grand Total Total Total Total Total Measure Measure Qualif.

Place Name SoundMM Basinstall

1 Александр Михайлов 335,7 0 0 0 43 0 156,7 136,0 10

2 Евгений Лузганов 325,8 0 0 0 42 0 140,9 142,9 8

3 Алексей Автонов 310,6 0 0 0 40 0 136,6 134,0 6

4 Алексей Гаврилюк 310,2 0 0 0 41 0 134,9 134,3 5

5 Дмитрий Веретеха 303,0 0 0 0 33 0 135,8 134,2 4

6 Игорь Дук 302,5 0 0 0 36 0 134,1 132,4 3

7 Денис Бугайцев 302,2 0 0 0 36 0 132,4 133,8 2

8 Real Bass 300,3 0 0 0 36 0 132,4 131,9 1

9 Малыгин Александр Epicenter 299,8 0 0 0 46 0 125,5 128,3

10 Мельников Сергей VIP Car Audio 297,7 0 0 0 41 0 121,9 134,8

11 Роман Терещенко 297,4 0 0 0 27 0 136,7 133,7

12 КрасГАЗсервис 295,7 0 0 0 34 0 130,3 131,4

13 Александр Попов 290,0 0 0 0 38 0 126,6 125,4

14 Максим Богдашин 288,9 0 0 0 26 0 133,7 129,2

15 Владимир Могилка 272,3 0 0 0 18 0 127,8 126,5

Class: 7 - ESPL 8 Woofer

Grand Total Total Total Total Total Measure Measure Qualif.



Place Name SoundMM Basinstall

1 Василий Ганзий 316,8 0 0 0 38 0 139,6 139,2 10

2 Жулин Владимир Real Bass 313,9 0 0 0 38 0 138,3 137,6 8

3 Ижутов Team Ivolga 307,2 0 0 0 33 0 137,1 137,1 6

4 Виталий Зяблин 305,3 0 0 0 50 0 127,2 128,1 5

5 Александр Чебатарев 304,8 0 0 0 29 0 138,9 136,9 4

6 Ватин В. СЦ Люкс 303,7 0 0 0 44 0 130,7 129,0 3

7 Александр Зайцев 300,0 0 0 0 24 0 140,0 136,0 2

8 Арасланов Ильдар Проект 290,2 0 0 0 24 0 133,5 132,7 1

9 Марат Хакимов 0,0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 0,0

EMMA Competition database 10 июня 2005 г. Page 6 of 7

Final results for

Красноярск

10 - ESPL Expert

Class: 10 - ESPL Expert 8 Woofer

Grand Total Total Total Total Total Measure Measure Qualif.



Place Name SoundMM Basinstall

1 Андрей Покидышев 320,6 0 0 0 40 0 140,7 139,9 10

2 Аркадий Цареградцев 317,2 0 0 0 39 0 140,1 138,1 8

3 Владимир Борисов 314,4 0 0 0 38 0 138,5 137,9 6

4 Вячеслав Наумкин 311,1 0 0 0 39 0 136,3 135,8 5

5 Дмитрий Клабуков 286,2 0 0 0 27 0 129,4 129,8 4

6 Денис Ковалев 157,8 0 0 0 39 0 0,0 118,8 3

Class: 10 - ESPL Expert Unlimited

Grand Total Total Total Total Total Measure Measure Qualif.

Place Name SoundMM Basinstall

1 Алексей Быстров 320,3 0 0 0 43 0 140,1 137,2 10

2 Виктор Беломестнов 316,1 0 0 0 32 0 141,4 142,7 8

3 Сергей Жаров 313,0 0 0 0 35 0 139,5 138,5 6



4 Геннадий Бережицкий 307,2 0 0 0 44 0 130,7 132,5 5

EMMA Competition database 10 июня 2005 г. Page 7 of 7


Смотрите также:
Final results for Красноярск 1 Rookie Class: 1 Rookie 2000
341.35kb.
1 стр.
Final results for Тверь 1 Rookie Class: 1 Rookie 2000
247.6kb.
1 стр.
Final results for Волгоград 2 Experienced Class: Experienced 2000 €
495.27kb.
1 стр.
Final results for Серпухов 2 – Experienced (новичок) Class: Experienced 2000 €
351.96kb.
1 стр.
Final results for Ессентуки 2 Experienced Class: Experienced 2000 €
359.85kb.
1 стр.
Final results for Липецк 2 Новичок Class: Новичок 2000 €
269.9kb.
1 стр.
Final results for Тверь 2 Experienced Class: Experienced 2000 €
269.25kb.
1 стр.
Final results for Волгоград 1 Entry Class: Entry One class
489.06kb.
1 стр.
Final results for Минск 2 Experienced Class: Experienced 3 channels
301.84kb.
1 стр.
Из красноярска в норильск
25.75kb.
1 стр.
Перечень вопросов к экзамену по дисциплине
38.85kb.
1 стр.
Курс лекций красноярск
1147.58kb.
7 стр.